TEAM 1 - 3rd Tuesday
Team Lead: Carolyn Hatley
BechdelDavidMoose Run
HatleyCarolynGalbraith Gap Run
HoyKenGalbraith Gap Run
JeffreysLaurieGalbraith Run
KerstenKelleBald Eagle Creek
MatoScottGalbraith Gap Run
TruesdaleDavidGalbraith Run/Slab Cabin Run


TEAM 2 - 3rd Tuesday
Team Lead: Genie Robine
HoyJeanLittle Fishing Creek
KantnerDavidBuffalo Run
KlinefelterLeoLittle Fishing Creek
RobineGenieLittle Fishing Creek
WilliamsScottLittle Fishing Creek
SmithWilliamLittle Fishing Creek


TEAM 3 - 2nd Monday
Team Lead: John McCullough
KerstenKelleBald Eagle Creek
KerstetterDanBald Eagle Creek
McCulloughJohnBald Eagle Creek


TEAM 4 - Last Thursday
Team Lead: Doug Sassman
NaylorRomayneBald Eagle Creek
NordbergEvelynBald Eagle Creek
NordbergMartyBald Eagle Creek
SassmanDougBald Eagle Creek


TEAM 5 - 3rd Monday
Team Lead: Ralph Locklin
BlumbergBetsieElk Creek-Sinking Creek
CommakerAndreaElk Creek
DittmannJerryFloating
GarciaMarianElk Creek-Marcellus East
LocklinRalphElk Creek
SappSusanElk Creek/Lick Run


TEAM 7 - 3rd Monday
Team Lead: Sharon Manno
DrakeTomBuffalo Run
HutchinsonLarryBuffalo Run
KantnerDavidBuffalo Run
LukensBillBuffalo Run
MannoSharonBuffalo Run
RobertsDavidBuffalo Run
WatsonDonBuffalo Run


TEAM 8 - 1st Thursday
Team Lead: Mick McKay
DittmannJerryFloating
JohnsonKenMarcellus West - Lick Run
McKayMickLick Run
McKayJoyceLick Run
SappSusanElk Creek/Lick Run


TEAM 9 - 3rd Tuesday
Team Lead: Bill Leech
BlumbergBetsieElk Creek-Sinking Creek
FineDaltonSinking Creek
KerchinskiTimSinking Creek - Coyler Lake
LanaganDanielleSinking Creek - Coyler Lake
LeechBillSinking Creek - Marcellus
MayerLouSinking Creek


TEAM 12 - 4th Tuesday
Team Lead: Rob Fugate
BrownDennisWallace Run
CowanCharlieWallace Run-Marcellus East
FugateRobWallace Run-Marcellus East
BreidenbaughPhilWallace Run


TEAM 13 - 2nd Monday
Team Lead: Dan DeLotto

Team Lead: Rob Fugate

Team Lead: Bill Leech
CowanCharlieWallace Run-Marcellus East
DeLottoDanMarcellus East
DittmannJerryFloating
FerrignoKathrynMarcellus East
FugateRobWallace Run-Marcellus East
GarciaMarianElk Creek-Marcellus East
HeritageLynneMarcellus East
HustonJeanneMarcellus East
KolinJenniferMarcellus East
LeechBillSinking Creek - Marcellus
RobinsonTimMarcellus East
RogersKathleenMarcellus East
ShieldsLynnMarcellus East


TEAM 14 - 2nd Tuesday
Team Lead: Bill Leech
JohnsonKenMarcellus West - Lick Run
LeechBillSinking Creek - Marcellus
WilberdingBobMarcellus West


TEAM 15 - 1st Tuesday
Team Lead: Jan Hoffmaster
CohickSteveHalfmoon Creek
GordonSusanHalfmoon Creek
HoffmasterJanHalfmoon Creek
HutchesonLynnHalfmoon Creek
NortonAndyHalfmoon Creek


TEAM 16 - 1st & 4th Thursday
Team Lead: Viqui Gildrow
BechdelDavidMoose Run
GildrowFredMoose Run
GildrowViquiMoose Run
MoormanGaryMoose Run


TEAM 17 - 3rd Wednesday
Team Lead: Terry Harrison
DecapriaDavidMarsh Creek
HarrisonTerryMarsh Creek
KolankiewiczLeonMarsh Creek
MurphyRandyLittle Marsh Creek
RogersTomMarsh Creek
SmithEdMarsh Creek